Menu cholesterol
| caprylic triglyceride
- Animal Ingredient List A- Z
 HappyCow's animal ingredient list of products which contain animal by- products.
Apercu : Hormone from adrenal glands of hogs, cattle, and sheep.
In eggs, milk, muscles, blood, and many vegetable tissues and fluids.
In cosmetics, albumen is usually derived from egg whites and used as a coagulating agent.
In cakes, cookies, candies, etc.
Uric acid from cows, most mammals.
Also in many plants (especially comfrey).
In cosmetics (espe... Voir happycow -
- Logona - Maquillage pour les yeux
 Apercu : Contemporaine et innovante, elle permet à toutes les femmes de profiter de textures, matières et couleurs agréables, sans déroger à son principe de base : huiles et cires végétales viennent remplacer silicones et paraffines, pigments naturels à la place de pigments de synthèse, formulés sans conservateur de synthèse et certifiés « cosmétique nature... Voir bio-forme-online - Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride CAS 65381- 09- 1
 Comprehensive suppliers list for Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride CAS 65381- 09- 1
Apercu : We offer polymers with effective water-resistance and dispersion stabilizing properties suitable for suncare and decorative cosmetics.
Distribution is a distributor of chemicals, plastics, composite materials and environmental services.
We specialize in the distribution of thermoplastics.
We offer service for coatings, inks, adhesives and plasti... Voir chemicalregister - Caprylic (Capric triglyceride) - Guide des composants sur Bio Préférences
 Apercu : Préférences : le guide des produits bio.
Bio, ça existe vraiment ?
Les additifs sont des substances auxiliaires qui permettent de stabiliser les préparations.
Les conservateurs, les substances qui permettent de travailler la texture, les colorants sont des additifs.
Par exemple, les huiles végétales servent de solvant aux huiles essentielles.
... Voir biopreferences - Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
 Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride is a highly refined medium chain triglyceride (MCT) oil possessing excellent oxidation stability with an almost indefinite shelf life. CCT is a desirable emollient with quick skin penetration and has no color, odor or taste. Also called Fractionated Coconut Oil.
Apercu : Great as a dispersing agent and useful as a solvent for vitamins and actives.
Excellent as a superfatting oil in soapmaking and improves spreading of skincare formulas.
Used in massage, it will not stain sheets.
... Voir naturebath - Le Flacon - ingrédient Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
 Fiche technique de l'ingrédient cosmétique Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride : nom, catégorie, liste des produits dans lesquels il figure.
Apercu : Extrait de la noix de coco.
... Voir lycos - Capric/Caprylic Triglycerides - Make your own cosmetics, hair and skin care products - The Personal Formulator
 An online Store providing everything you need to develop your own line of personal care products. Salons, pharmacies, and individuals Make it Yours - You will love our pre- made bases and free formulations. We have Personal care formulary materials like essential oils for skin care products. Voir com/wvss/product_info - Contour des lèvres T.LeClerc - Comparez toutes les offres avec Twenga
Voir twenga - Dr.Hauschka Cosmétiques - De la Nature pour l'Etre Humain
Voir drhauschka - * Caprylic triglyceride - (Beauty): Definition
 Caprylic triglyceride - Online Encyclopedia Voir mimi - &Bienvenue sur le site de MELLIDOR&
Voir mellidor - CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE -
Voir proximedia
|